Is Labrada Nutrition Lean Body Molten Dark Chocolate Cake - Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin vitamin a acetate
- D-calcium pantothenate
- natural & artificial flavors
- di-calcium phosphate
- +1 more
riboflavin vitamin a acetate
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Non-Dairy Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (Milk) Mono- and Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols), Dutched Cocoa, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Polydextrose, Fibersol-2 Fiber, Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Di-Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide, Electrolytic Iron, Zinc Oxide, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Copper Gluconate, Riboflavin Vitamin A Acetate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Cyanocobalamin), Cellulose Gum, Salt, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.
Check Labrada Nutrition Lean Body Molten Dark Chocolate Cake - Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Labrada Nutrition Lean Body Molten Dark Chocolate Cake - Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Labrada Nutrition Lean Body Molten Dark Chocolate Cake - Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


