Is Lacasitos Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole
Check Lacasitos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lacasitos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


