Is Lacey Swiss Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Swiss Lacy (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A).
Check Lacey Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lacey Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


