Is Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- cinnamon spice with other natural flavors
cinnamon spice with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cinnamon Bark (Cinnamomum), Cinnamon Spice with Other Natural Flavors, Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Papaya Leaf (Carica Papaya), Chrysanthemum Flower (Chrysanthemum Morifolium), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (Lonicera Japonica).
Check Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


