Is Laci Le Beau Maximum Strength Super Dieter's tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

senna leaf, stevia leaf extract, spearmint, leaf, licorice root, marshmallow, eleutherococcus senticosus, cinnamon bark, papaya leaf, chamomile leaf german, honeysuckle flowers japanese, oranges peel

Check Laci Le Beau Maximum Strength Super Dieter's tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go