Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LaClare Family Creamery Blueberry Vanilla Goat Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole pasteurized goat milk, sugar, blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), salt, vanilla, cheese cultures, enzymes.

Check LaClare Family Creamery Blueberry Vanilla Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaClare Family Creamery Blueberry Vanilla Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanillaTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? LaClare Family Creamery Blueberry Vanilla Goat Cheese | Spoonful