Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Laclare Family Creamery Cheese, Goat Milk, Feta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes

Check Laclare Family Creamery Cheese, Goat Milk, Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laclare Family Creamery Cheese, Goat Milk, Feta is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich
Soy Free? Laclare Family Creamery Cheese, Goat Milk, Feta | Spoonful