Is Laclare Family Creamery Feta Cheese, Goat Milk, Crumbled Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)

Check Laclare Family Creamery Feta Cheese, Goat Milk, Crumbled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laclare Family Creamery Feta Cheese, Goat Milk, Crumbled is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? Laclare Family Creamery Feta Cheese, Goat Milk, Crumbled | Spoonful