Is LACLARE FAMILY CREAMERY ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check LACLARE FAMILY CREAMERY ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LACLARE FAMILY CREAMERY ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LACLARE FAMILY CREAMERY ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


