Is Laclare Family Creamery Snacking Chevre Original Goat Cheese, Snacking Chevre Original Goat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.
Check Laclare Family Creamery Snacking Chevre Original Goat Cheese, Snacking Chevre Original Goat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laclare Family Creamery Snacking Chevre Original Goat Cheese, Snacking Chevre Original Goat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


