Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangyEarthySalty
Texture
GrainyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ | Spoonful