Is LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LACLARE FARMS CRUMBLED ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangyEarthySalty
Texture
GrainyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


