Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LaCroix Coconut Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced*.*Non-GMO

Check LaCroix Coconut Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Coconut Sparkling Water is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? LaCroix Coconut Sparkling Water | Spoonful