Is LaCroix Cran-Raspberry Sparkling Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced*.*Non-GMO
Check LaCroix Cran-Raspberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Cran-Raspberry Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LaCroix Cran-Raspberry Sparkling Water is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


