Is Lacroix Curate Kiwi Watermelon Sparkling Water - 8pk / 12 Fl Oz Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced (Non-gmo)

Check Lacroix Curate Kiwi Watermelon Sparkling Water - 8pk / 12 Fl Oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lacroix Curate Kiwi Watermelon Sparkling Water - 8pk / 12 Fl Oz Cans is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayTargetHy-VeeYummy

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Lacroix Curate Kiwi Watermelon Sparkling Water - 8pk / 12 Fl Oz Cans | Spoonful