Is LaCroix curate Sparkling Water Apple Cranberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced
Check LaCroix curate Sparkling Water Apple Cranberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix curate Sparkling Water Apple Cranberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
LaCroix curate Sparkling Water Apple Cranberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


