Is LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go