Is LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
LaCroix Naturally Berry Essenced Sparkling Water is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


