Is LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced
Check LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


