Is LaCroix Sparkling Water - Apricot 2/12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 24 / Pack (Quantity) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced, Non-gmo

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water - Apricot 2/12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 24 / Pack (Quantity) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water - Apricot 2/12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 24 / Pack (Quantity) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go