Is LaCroix Sparkling Water Berry - 1 Liter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water Berry - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water Berry - 1 Liter is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go