Is LaCroix Sparkling Water, Cran-Raspberry, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced, Non-gmo
Check LaCroix Sparkling Water, Cran-Raspberry, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Sparkling Water, Cran-Raspberry, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LaCroix Sparkling Water, Cran-Raspberry, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


