Is LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced*

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter | Spoonful