Is LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced*
Check LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
LaCroix Sparkling Water Grapefruit - 1 Liter is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


