Is LaCroix Sparkling Water Lime - 1 Liter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water Lime - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water Lime - 1 Liter is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? LaCroix Sparkling Water Lime - 1 Liter | Spoonful