Is LaCroix Sparkling Water - Melon-Pomelo Melon-Pink Grapefruit 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Curate Flavors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water - Melon-Pomelo Melon-Pink Grapefruit 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Curate Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water - Melon-Pomelo Melon-Pink Grapefruit 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Curate Flavors is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go