Is LaCroix Sparkling Water Natural Berry Flavor - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
A subtly sweet berry flavor with light, fine carbonation provides a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel; consumers commonly use it as a standalone refreshment, mixer for cocktails or mocktails, and a soda alternative. Reviewers often note consistent can design, occasional flavor variability, and generally pleasant, unobtrusive berry notes and moderate carbonation levels.

Description
A subtly sweet berry flavor with light, fine carbonation provides a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel; consumers commonly use it as a standalone refreshment, mixer for cocktails or mocktails, and a soda alternative. Reviewers often note consistent can design, occasional flavor variability, and generally pleasant, unobtrusive berry notes and moderate carbonation levels.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check LaCroix Sparkling Water Natural Berry Flavor - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Sparkling Water Natural Berry Flavor - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Where to buy
LaCroix Sparkling Water Natural Berry Flavor - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


