Is LaCroix Sparkling Water - Pomme Bayá (Apple Berry) 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced
Check LaCroix Sparkling Water - Pomme Bayá (Apple Berry) 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Sparkling Water - Pomme Bayá (Apple Berry) 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Pomme Bayá (Apple Berry) 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity) is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


