Is LaCroix Sparkling Water Pure - 1 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water
Check LaCroix Sparkling Water Pure - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Sparkling Water Pure - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


