Is Lacroix Sparkling Water Pure Sparkling Water (12 Pk), 4.26 l Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Naturally Scored Water, Carbonation, Natural Flavors
Check Lacroix Sparkling Water Pure Sparkling Water (12 Pk), 4.26 l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lacroix Sparkling Water Pure Sparkling Water (12 Pk), 4.26 l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lacroix Sparkling Water Pure Sparkling Water (12 Pk), 4.26 l is available at 12 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerYummyIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


