Is LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry, 2/12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 24 / Pack (Quantity) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced, Non-gmo

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry, 2/12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 24 / Pack (Quantity) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry, 2/12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 24 / Pack (Quantity) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go