Is LaCroix Strawberry Peach, Sparkling Water, 8 Pack, 12 oz Cans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced*. * Non-GMO.

Check LaCroix Strawberry Peach, Sparkling Water, 8 Pack, 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Strawberry Peach, Sparkling Water, 8 Pack, 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go