Is Lactacid Enjoy Dairy Again! For The Prevention of: Gas, Bloatin & Diarrhea Vanilla Twist Flavor 60 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lactase Enzyme. Other Ingredients: Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Magnesium Stearate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose
Check Lactacid Enjoy Dairy Again! For The Prevention of: Gas, Bloatin & Diarrhea Vanilla Twist Flavor 60 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactacid Enjoy Dairy Again! For The Prevention of: Gas, Bloatin & Diarrhea Vanilla Twist Flavor 60 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactacid Enjoy Dairy Again! For The Prevention of: Gas, Bloatin & Diarrhea Vanilla Twist Flavor 60 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


