Is Lactaid Enjoy Milk Agani Calcium Enriched Fat Free Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Tribasic Calcium Phosphate [calcium]*, Carrageenan*, Guar Gum*, Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Lactaid Enjoy Milk Agani Calcium Enriched Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking