Is Lactaid French Vanilla Naturally Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk
Check Lactaid French Vanilla Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactaid French Vanilla Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


