Is LACTAID, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LACTASE ENZYME*
Check LACTAID, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LACTAID, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


