Is Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Whole - 96 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Lactase Enzyme (Ingredient Not In Regular Milk), Vitamin D3
Check Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Whole - 96 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Whole - 96 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Whole - 96 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


