Is Lactaid Sour Cream Lactose Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized milk, cream, and nonfat milk, enzymes including lactase. *Lactase enzyme not in regular sour cream. Contains: Milk.

Check Lactaid Sour Cream Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping