Is Lactantia 10% Creamers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan
Check Lactantia 10% Creamers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia 10% Creamers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactantia 10% Creamers is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Coffee


