Is Lactantia 5% Light Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized, Milk, Cream, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum
Check Lactantia 5% Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia 5% Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactantia 5% Light Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingTopping


