Is Lactantia Beurre Sans Lactose Non Salé Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Lactantia Beurre Sans Lactose Non Salé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping