Is Lactantia Lactose Free Unsalted Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LACTOSE FREE CREAM (LACTASE). CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.
Check Lactantia Lactose Free Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia Lactose Free Unsalted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactantia Lactose Free Unsalted Butter is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


