Is Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Contains: Milk
Check Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


