Is Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Contains: Milk

Check Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactantia Pur Filtre 1% Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep