Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lactantia PurFiltre 3.25% Homogenized Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Vitamin D3 Contains: Milk

Check Lactantia PurFiltre 3.25% Homogenized Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactantia PurFiltre 3.25% Homogenized Milk is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Peanut Free? Lactantia PurFiltre 3.25% Homogenized Milk | Spoonful