Is Lacteeze Extra Strength Chewable (mild mint flavour) 10t Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lactase (Aspergillus, Derived From Corn), Calcium Stearate And Natural Mint Flavour

Check Lacteeze Extra Strength Chewable (mild mint flavour) 10t against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lacteeze Extra Strength Chewable (mild mint flavour) 10t is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go