Is LACTIC FERMENTED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NIACINAMIDE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, LACTIC ACID BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check LACTIC FERMENTED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LACTIC FERMENTED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


