Is Lactobacillus Reuteri 20 Billion CFU Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Limosilactobacillus / Lactobacillus Reuteri (Whole Cell (LR08)) / Limosilactobacillus / Lactobacillus Reuteri (Cellule entière (LR08)), Fructooligosaccharides / Fructo-oligosaccharides, Hypromellose
Check Lactobacillus Reuteri 20 Billion CFU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactobacillus Reuteri 20 Billion CFU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


