Is Lactobacillus Reuteri 20 Billion CFU Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Limosilactobacillus / Lactobacillus Reuteri (Whole Cell (LR08)) / Limosilactobacillus / Lactobacillus Reuteri (Cellule entière (LR08)), Fructooligosaccharides / Fructo-oligosaccharides, Hypromellose

Check Lactobacillus Reuteri 20 Billion CFU against your own diets in the app.