Is Lactose Free Green Valley Creamery Organic Cream Cheese Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cultured Cream (milk), Lactase Enzyme, Sea Salt, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Lactose Free Green Valley Creamery Organic Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose Free Green Valley Creamery Organic Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


